Donnez logo text

Spelplan

Datum

Plats

ORT

5 Mars Sundspärlan Helsingborg
6 Mars Brunnen Eringsboda
8 Mars Hotell Gustaf Fröding Karlstad
9 Mars Höyvang Festlokale Hamar, Norge
15 Mars Borgen Norrköping
16 Mars Fyris Park Uppsala
17 Mars Folkets Park Hedemora
22 Mars Tallparken Vinslöv
23 Mars Pumpen Södra Vi
24 Mars Törringelund Svedala
29 Mars Grorud Samfunnshus Oslo, Norge
30 Mars Folkets Park Trollhättan
31 Mars Skoga Bygdegård Skoga
     
6 April Ramshall Veinge
7 April Folkets Park Lönsboda
8 April M/S Viking Cinderella Stockholm
9 April Folkets Hus Hallunda
12 april Kulturhuset Glada Hudik Hudiksvall
13 April Folkets Hus, OSD Östersund
14 April Folkets Hus Söderhamn
26 April Tydingesjöns Camping & Nöjen Broby
27 April Folkets Park Skurup
     
4 Maj Fyris Park Uppsala
6 Maj Folkets Park Tidaholm
10 Maj Sägnernas Hus Sandhem
11 Maj Sundspärlan Helsingborg
12 Maj Stallet Vassmolösa
13 Maj M/S Birka Stockholm Stockholm
14 Maj M/S Birka Stockholm Stockholm
18 Maj Folkets Park Oskarshamn
19 Maj Folkets Park Mörrum
22 Maj Fröjden, Stadsparken Jönköping
23 Maj Barva Loge Barva
24 Maj Solbacken Edenberga
25 Maj Lions Club Tyringe Tyringe
31 Maj Sirafestivalen Sira, Norge
     
1 Juni Utängens Loge Tanumshede
5 Juni Lyktan Vilshult
6 Juni Granbacken Löberöd
7 Juni Polketten, Liseberg Göteborg
8 Juni Brunnsparken Örebro
22 juni Björnholmens Loge Björnholmen
23 juni Lilltorpet Falun
26 juni Vallsjöbaden Sävsjö
27 juni Dalaborgsparken Vänersborg
28 juni Festplass Lawotunet, Dokka Camping Dokka, Norge
29 juni Ullared idrottspark - En kväll i juni Ullared
30 juni Stommens Loge Magra
     
2 juli Broby Festplats Broby
3 juli Seljordfestivalen Seljord, Norge
4 juli Seljordfestivalen Seljord, Norge
5 juli Ekebo Festplats - Ekebofestivalen Ekebo
6 juli Kungälvsparken Kungälv
7 juli Stallet Vassmolösa
9 juli Lane Loge Uddevalla
10 juli Hanssons Loge Långsele
11 juli Folkparken Skellefteå
12 juli Kustladan Docksta
13 juli Täfteå Loge Täfteå
20 juli Orrskogen - Dansbandsveckan Malung
21 juli Uddeholmsladan Uddeholm
22 juli Folkets Park Falköping
23 juli Björka Loge Hardeberga
24 juli Borgholms Torg - Konsert utomhus Borgholm
25 juli Folkets Park Ljungsbro
26 juli Rakkestadslogen Rakkestad, Norge
27 juli Utängens Loge Tanumshede
28 juli Kulla Nöjesplats Kulla Rörum
30 juli Ön Hedesunda
     
2 augusti Bergviksparken Bergvik
3 augusti Sägnernas Hus Sandhem
6 augusti Sundspärlan Helsingborg
7 augusti Fröjden, Stadsparken Jönköping
8 augusti Barva Loge Barva
9 augusti Kärrasands Camping och Nöje Urshult
10 augusti Rydsnäs Loge Ydre
11 augusti Gräsmarks Hembygdsgård Gräsmark
14 augusti Stjärnsundsparken Stjärnsund
16 augusti Tretten Kro - 13 Festivalen Tretten, Norge
17 augusti Karlsholme Folkets Park Mariestad
20 augusti Brunnsparken Örebro
21 augusti Gröna Lund Stockholm
22 augusti Folkets Park Åseda
23 augusti Fågelsång Våxtorp
24 augusti Eklidens Festplats Västra Harg
25 augusti Stallet Vassmolösa
27 augusti Björka Loge Hardeberga
28 augusti Lyktan Vilshult
30 augusti Sandvikens Festplats Frösön
31 augusti Fyris Park Uppsala
     
1 september Stommens Loge Magra